+1(843) 907-0355 mike@beachremax.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • REMAX Executive
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Seller Success Guide
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    2401 S Ocean Blvd. #1456, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
    1/39

    $150,000

    $164,900

    9.0%
    1 Bed1 Bath550 SqFt

    2401 S Ocean Blvd. #1456, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

    Listed by Dervilla Bucci of RE/MAX Southern Shores

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
    222 Landing Rd. #1811, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
    1/32

    $262,000

    $270,000

    3.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,012 SqFt

    222 Landing Rd. #1811, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

    Listed by Amy H Chavis of EXP Realty LLC

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
    607 Bluebird Ln., Murrells Inlet, SC 29576
    1/40

    $340,000

    $349,900

    2.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,298 SqFt

    607 Bluebird Ln., Murrells Inlet, SC 29576

    Listed by Ryan Mandigo of Realty ONE Group Dockside

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
    429 Saint Julian Ln., Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
    1/68

    $1,775,000

    $1,875,000

    5.3%
    5 Beds5 Baths4,186 SqFt

    429 Saint Julian Ln., Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

    Listed by Jason Green Team of GRANDE DUNES PROPERTIES

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
    3523 Chestnut Dr. #3523, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
    1/39

    $245,000

    $259,900

    5.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,324 SqFt

    3523 Chestnut Dr. #3523, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

    Listed by Anthony A Wise of aWise Realtors LLC

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
    836 Ingle Nook Ln., Longs, SC 29568
    1/53

    $260,000

    $250,000

    4.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

    836 Ingle Nook Ln., Longs, SC 29568

    Listed by Ryan Korros Team of RE/MAX Southern Shores

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
    344 Clam Shell Circle, Garden City Beach, SC 29576
    1/36

    $169,750

    $179,900

    5.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

    344 Clam Shell Circle, Garden City Beach, SC 29576

    Listed by Lisa B Melendez of Hola Realty

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
    320 N Waccamaw Dr. #2C, Garden City Beach, SC 29576
    1/43

    $445,000

    $450,000

    1.1%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,146 SqFt

    320 N Waccamaw Dr. #2C, Garden City Beach, SC 29576

    Listed by Kendall N Edge of Garden City Realty, Inc

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
    1601 Belle Ridge Ct., Conway, SC 29526
    1/47

    $453,000

    $459,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,451 SqFt

    1601 Belle Ridge Ct., Conway, SC 29526

    Listed by Ali Ferrari Team of RE/MAX Southern Shores

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
    745 McDuffie Dr., Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
    1/9

    $89,000

    $100,000

    11.0%
    0.59 Acres

    745 McDuffie Dr., Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

    Listed by The Myrtle Beach Team of RE/MAX Southern Shores

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
    263 Morris Rd., Conway, SC 29526
    1/33

    $345,000

    $364,900

    5.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

    263 Morris Rd., Conway, SC 29526

    Listed by Paige Bird of RE/MAX Southern Shores

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
    601 Hillside Dr. N #3332, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
    1/33

    $308,000

    $319,900

    3.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,083 SqFt

    601 Hillside Dr. N #3332, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

    Listed by Hyia Pruger of RE/MAX Southern Shores

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
    1100 Commons Blvd. #1206, Myrtle Beach, SC 29572
    1/42

    $207,000

    $220,900

    6.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt

    1100 Commons Blvd. #1206, Myrtle Beach, SC 29572

    Listed by Jim Roberts of Realty ONE Group DocksideNorth

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
    1040 Black Lake Way, Conway, SC 29526
    1/38

    $275,000

    $290,000

    5.2%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,798 SqFt

    1040 Black Lake Way, Conway, SC 29526

    Listed by Ryan Korros Team of RE/MAX Southern Shores

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
    6203 Catalina Dr. #1613, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
    1/35

    $240,000

    $239,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,050 SqFt

    6203 Catalina Dr. #1613, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

    Listed by Kelly S Fink of RE/MAX Southern Shores

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
    2552 Triumph Dr., Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
    1/35

    $255,000

    $254,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt

    2552 Triumph Dr., Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

    Listed by The Greg Sisson Team of The Ocean Forest Company

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
    4505 N Kings Hwy. #D9, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
    1/27

    $184,000

    $192,500

    4.4%
    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,024 SqFt

    4505 N Kings Hwy. #D9, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

    Listed by Seth C Barbee of The Saltwater Agency

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
    621 Highway 905, Conway, SC 29526
    1/43

    $315,000

    $335,900

    6.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,453 SqFt

    621 Highway 905, Conway, SC 29526

    Listed by Kellie M Knaffle of RE/MAX Southern Shores

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
    195 Broughton Dr., Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

    $688,486

    $688,486

    3 Beds3 Baths2,326 SqFt

    195 Broughton Dr., Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

    Listed by Jessica Welch of Today Homes Realty SC, LLC

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
    8500 Margate Circle #2104, Myrtle Beach, SC 29572
    1/31

    $825,000

    $870,000

    5.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,426 SqFt

    8500 Margate Circle #2104, Myrtle Beach, SC 29572

    Listed by Bryan Boodro of Leonard Call - Kingston

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
    4894 Luster Leaf Circle #405, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
    1/39

    $315,000

    $325,000

    3.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

    4894 Luster Leaf Circle #405, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

    Listed by Katrinna Michelle M Hankey of Realty ONE Group Dockside

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
    613 5th Ave. S, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
    1/24

    $89,500

    $89,500

    2 Beds1 Bath735 SqFt

    613 5th Ave. S, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

    Listed by Robert Grabeklis of Keller Williams Innovate South

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
    2315 Via Palma Dr., North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
    1/40

    $725,000

    $750,000

    3.3%
    3 Beds3.5 Baths2,721 SqFt

    2315 Via Palma Dr., North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

    Listed by The Tavik Team of Century 21 Barefoot Realty

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
    1857 Culbertson Ave. #1857, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
    1/40

    $312,500

    $319,900

    2.3%
    3 Beds3.5 Baths1,447 SqFt

    1857 Culbertson Ave. #1857, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

    Listed by Diana J Barth of RE/MAX Southern Shores

    Coastal Carolinas Multiple Listing Service, Inc (CCMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    REMAX Executive
    Mike Fiebernitz
    +1(843) 907-0355
    mike@beachremax.com
    5111 N Kings Hwy, Myrtle Beach, SC, 29577, USA

    Get My App

      • Home
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Seller Success Guide

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.